Raj Ryali
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
294 MOUNT LUCAS RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
1/35

$1,080,000

$1,099,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,904 SqFt

294 MOUNT LUCAS RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

MLS# NJME2070438

Listed by Realmart Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 Brookstone Cir, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07950

$575,000

$599,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,742 Sqft Lot

8 Brookstone Cir, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07950

Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
117-119 N 3rd AVE, Highland Park, NJ 08904
1/25

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

4,208 SqFt

117-119 N 3rd AVE, Highland Park, NJ 08904

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
263 SAYRE DR, Princeton, NJ 08540
1/40

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

263 SAYRE DR, Princeton, NJ 08540

MLS# NJMX2010366

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 BROOKDALE DR, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
1/36

$999,999

$999,999

5 Beds3 Baths3,092 SqFt

18 BROOKDALE DR, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

MLS# NJME2059372

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
69 Cathedral Ave, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

$1,300,000

$1,275,000

2.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths0.57 Acres Lot

69 Cathedral Ave, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
13 Vandeventer Ct, Sayreville Boro, NJ 08872

$550,000

$510,000

7.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

13 Vandeventer Ct, Sayreville Boro, NJ 08872

Listed by TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8 PERIWINKLE LN, Warren, NJ 07059
1/50

$925,000

$925,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,763 SqFt

8 PERIWINKLE LN, Warren, NJ 07059

MLS# NJSO2003944

Listed by Realmart Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 Periwinkle Ln, Warren Twp., NJ 07059

$925,000

$925,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths1,742 Sqft Lot

8 Periwinkle Ln, Warren Twp., NJ 07059

Listed by REALMART REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
53 Taurus Dr #4C, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

$470,000

$465,000

1.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths

53 Taurus Dr #4C, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1 STONEY HILL, Jamesburg, NJ 08831
1/29

$507,000

$499,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

1 STONEY HILL, Jamesburg, NJ 08831

MLS# NJMX2008108

Listed by Benchmark Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
666 Plainsboro RD #220, Plainsboro, NJ 08536
1/15

$2,135

$2,135

1,250 SqFt

666 Plainsboro RD #220, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
9 Wyckoff Way, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

$900,000

$900,000

4 Beds3 Baths0.37 Acres Lot

9 Wyckoff Way, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
571 Marlboro Road, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/34

$863,000

$799,900

7.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

571 Marlboro Road, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
571 Marlboro RD, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/32

$863,000

$799,900

7.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

571 Marlboro RD, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
263 Hillsborough Rd, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

$1,150,000

$1,249,000

7.9%
5 Beds4.5 Baths1.03 Acres Lot

263 Hillsborough Rd, Hillsborough Twp., NJ 08844

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3 Haven Ave, Totowa Boro, NJ 07512

$745,000

$674,999

10.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

3 Haven Ave, Totowa Boro, NJ 07512

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
28 Republic Row, Franklin Twp., NJ 08873

$770,000

$750,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

28 Republic Row, Franklin Twp., NJ 08873

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
810 N 2nd AVE, Highland Park, NJ 08904
1/16

$507,000

$499,900

1.4%
0.16 Acres

810 N 2nd AVE, Highland Park, NJ 08904

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
810 N 2Nd Ave, Highland Park Boro, NJ 08904

$507,000

$499,900

1.4%
0.16 Acres

810 N 2Nd Ave, Highland Park Boro, NJ 08904

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
712 CHANTICLEER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/19

$365,000

$374,999

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

712 CHANTICLEER, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2060238

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558
1/31

$999,950

$909,000

10.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,006 SqFt

10 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558

MLS# NJSO2002580

Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 Juniper St, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558

$999,950

$909,000

10.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

10 Juniper St, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558

Listed by RE/MAX TRI COUNTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
18 BROOKDALE DR, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648
1/4

$145,000

$160,000

9.4%
0.52 Acres

18 BROOKDALE DR, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

MLS# NJME2030768

Listed by David DePaola and Company Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LOGOG TRANSPARENCY

Get My App

Raj Ryali
Raj Ryali
+1(609) 223-5984
rajryali@ryalirealty.com
110 Fieldcrest Ave, Edison, NJ, 08837, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LOGOG TRANSPARENCY

Get My App

Raj Ryali
Raj Ryali
+1(609) 223-5984
rajryali@ryalirealty.com
110 Fieldcrest Ave, Edison, NJ, 08837, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot